Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Wertungszahl) |
LfdN |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
ELO |
NWZ |
Att |
Verein/Ort |
1. |
1. |
Tham, Kien |
1127 |
1247 |
|
SC Borussia Lichtenberg |
2. |
2. |
Matiashvili, Alexand |
|
1156 |
|
Schachpinguine Berlin |
3. |
3. |
Bertram, Phileas |
|
1149 |
|
SV Königsjäger Süd-West |
4. |
4. |
Herrmann, Jakob |
|
1128 |
|
SAV Torgelow |
5. |
5. |
Hasselmann, Isabelle |
|
1095 |
w |
SF Friedrichshagen |
6. |
6. |
Zimmer, Lennard |
|
1061 |
|
Ludwigsfelder SC |
7. |
7. |
Belkina, Elisabeth |
|
1037 |
w |
Schachpinguine Berlin |
8. |
8. |
Straßburg, Moritz |
|
1032 |
|
SF Groß Schönebeck |
9. |
9. |
Ophey, Lukas Maarten |
|
1031 |
|
TSG Oberschöneweide |
10. |
10. |
Bui, Duc Anh |
|
1024 |
|
TSG Oberschöneweide |
11. |
11. |
Schülke, Rosalie |
|
995 |
w |
Schachpinguine Berlin |
12. |
12. |
Schwerdtner, Janne |
|
964 |
|
SF Groß Schönebeck |
13. |
13. |
Uplegger, Pawel Elia |
|
954 |
|
SC Kreuzberg |
14. |
14. |
Ohm, Ian Leandro |
|
938 |
|
SF Groß Schönebeck |
15. |
75. |
Terekhin, Maria |
1030 |
936 |
w |
Schachpinguine Berlin |
16. |
15. |
Schauer, Linus |
|
935 |
|
SF Friedrichshagen |
17. |
76. |
Düz, Tuna |
|
932 |
|
BSC Rehberge |
18. |
16. |
Sibgatulin, Artur |
|
916 |
|
Schachpinguine Berlin |
19. |
17. |
Kalähne, Maximilian |
|
906 |
* |
SF Groß Schönebeck |
20. |
77. |
Yilderim, Ibrahim |
|
904 |
|
BSC Rehberge |
21. |
18. |
Schäfer, Benjamin |
|
900 |
|
SV Königsjäger Süd-West |
22. |
19. |
Lindow, Jonas |
|
882 |
|
SF Groß Schönebeck |
23. |
20. |
Laimina, Malik |
|
865 |
|
BSC Rehberge 1945 |
24. |
21. |
Gron, Samuel |
|
861 |
|
SF Groß Schönebeck |
25. |
22. |
Senoner, Maximilian |
|
851 |
|
SF Friedrichshagen |
26. |
23. |
Morper, Justus |
|
844 |
|
SV Mattnetz Berlin |
27. |
24. |
Urna, Riccardo |
|
815 |
|
SF Friedrichshagen |
28. |
25. |
Alves Heinz, Mateus |
|
803 |
|
Schachpinguine Berlin |
29. |
26. |
Wesebaum, Alexander |
|
791 |
|
ESV Eberswalde |
30. |
27. |
Felgenhauer, Anton |
|
779 |
|
Barnimer SF |
31. |
28. |
Kharkova, Ekaterina |
|
774 |
w |
SV Königsjäger Süd-West |
32. |
29. |
Jacobsen, Levke |
|
759 |
w |
SC Kreuzberg |
33. |
30. |
Wesebaum, Anna |
|
748 |
w |
ESV Eberswalde |
34. |
31. |
Grozea, Patricia |
|
708 |
w |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
35. |
69. |
Areti, Muktheswar |
|
|
|
Schachpinguine Berlin |
36. |
55. |
Bertram, Florian |
|
|
|
SC Weisse Dame |
37. |
68. |
Beynish, David |
|
|
|
Schachpiguine Berlin |
38. |
60. |
Bornstädt, Jakob |
|
|
|
GS an der Hasenheide |
39. |
59. |
Bornstädt, Jette |
|
|
w |
GS an der Hasenheide |
40. |
35. |
Brandt, Tristan |
|
|
|
Grundschule Schönow |
41. |
72. |
Chikhaoui, Zakaria |
|
|
|
BSC Rehberge 1945 |
42. |
50. |
Costa Wright, Lucas |
|
|
|
Werbellinsee-Grundschule |
43. |
44. |
Dams, David |
|
|
|
GS am Bürgerpark |
44. |
62. |
Dettmering, Marfa |
|
|
w |
SC Borussia Lichtenberg |
45. |
47. |
Dobkowicz, Matti |
|
|
|
Jahn-Grundschule Rathenow |
46. |
56. |
Eistert, Paul |
|
|
|
Alt-Schmargendorfer Grund |
47. |
57. |
Fritzsche, Patrick |
|
|
|
Krea Karlshorst |
48. |
45. |
Gleizer, Ronen |
|
|
|
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
49. |
73. |
Gleizer, Yair |
|
|
|
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
50. |
38. |
Grötschel, Karl |
|
|
|
Ev. GS Friedrichshagen |
51. |
54. |
Hoffmann, Antoine |
|
|
|
Alt-Schmargendorfer Grund |
52. |
40. |
Hoffmeister, Julian |
|
|
|
Hausburgschule |
53. |
41. |
Hovhannisyan, Sofia |
|
|
w |
SC Weisse Dame |
54. |
39. |
Khojoyan, Rasmik |
|
|
|
Waldschule Zeuthen |
55. |
52. |
Kruse, Arthur |
|
|
|
SC Borussia Lichtenberg |
56. |
70. |
Kuraev, Daniel |
|
|
* |
Schachpinguine Berlin |
57. |
51. |
Kuschel, Anton |
|
|
|
Richard-Wagner-Grundschul |
58. |
46. |
Lau, Lars |
|
|
|
Grundschule an den Buchen |
59. |
49. |
Müller, Ole |
|
|
|
Picasso-Grundschule |
60. |
37. |
Müller, Thora Karla |
|
|
w |
TSG Angermünde |
61. |
66. |
Mutig, Damir |
|
|
|
SC Zugzwang 95 |
62. |
71. |
Oltersdorf, Hannes |
|
|
|
SV Königsjäger Süd-West |
63. |
63. |
Petersohn, Lotta |
|
|
w |
SC Zugzwang 95 |
64. |
48. |
Raudszus, Rhia |
|
|
w |
Müggelsee-Grundschule |
65. |
65. |
Roters, Janosch |
|
|
|
SC Weisse Dame |
66. |
53. |
Rüstig, Emil |
|
|
|
SK Caissa Hermsdorf-Frohn |
67. |
64. |
Schafrik, Oliver |
|
|
|
Sonnenblumengrundschule |
68. |
32. |
Scheiding, Melchior |
|
|
|
SC Zugzwang 95 |
69. |
43. |
Schmidt, Fiete |
|
|
|
GS am Richardplatz |
70. |
61. |
Schmidt, Merlin |
|
|
|
SC Rathenow |
71. |
42. |
Schumacher, Rafael |
|
|
|
Richard-Grundschule |
72. |
67. |
Sell, Philemon |
|
|
|
SC Weisse Dame |
73. |
33. |
Siemer, Lando |
|
|
|
GS am Buschgraben |
74. |
58. |
Steiniger, Finnley |
|
|
|
Arnold-Zweig-Grundschule |
75. |
36. |
Ye, Lewin |
|
|
|
SC Eintracht Berlin |
76. |
34. |
Zielke, Eldrid |
|
|
w |
Paul-Lincke-Grundschule |
77. |
74. |
spielfrei |
|
|
* |
|