Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) | |||||
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | NWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Held, Momme Fredrik | 1395 | SC Kreuzberg | 2008 | |
2. | Sohr, Luna | 1208 | w | SV Königsjäger Süd-West | 2007 |
3. | Beyer, Lorenz | 1125 | SC Eintracht Berlin | 2007 | |
4. | Gohel, Fabian Franz | 1016 | SF Nordost Berlin | 2007 | |
5. | Bongardt, Livius | 986 | TSG Oberschöneweide | 2008 | |
6. | Nguyen, Duc Minh | 978 | Schachpinguine Berlin | 2007 | |
7. | Eulenstein, Johann | 934 | SV Empor Berlin | 2008 | |
8. | Krallemann, Marron | 895 | KSC Strausberg | 2008 | |
9. | Verbitska, Oksana | 890 | w | SV Mattnetz Berlin | 2008 |
10. | Altmann, Jakob | 888 | SV Empor Berlin | 2008 | |
11. | Cheptou, Anton | 876 | SV Empor Berlin | 2007 | |
12. | Britz, Hannes | 876 | SC Eintracht Berlin | 2007 | |
13. | Graßmann, Ludwig | 852 | SF Friedrichshagen | 2007 | |
14. | Preissner, Laurenz | 852 | SC Weisse Dame | 2007 | |
15. | Spahn, Linus | 839 | SV Königsjäger Süd-West | 2007 | |
16. | Dadasov, Namiq | 828 | SV Empor Berlin | 2007 | |
17. | Bretzel, Noah | 806 | SV Königsjäger Süd-West | 2007 | |
18. | Kattein, Zeno | 796 | SF Groß Schönebeck | 2007 | |
19. | Lubasch, Luzie | 762 | w | USC Viadrina Frankfurt | 2008 |
20. | Fock, Madiha | 761 | w | SC Zugzwang 95 | 2008 |
21. | Geiser, Lennard | 750 | SF Nordost Berlin | 2007 | |
22. | Raffel, Pierre | 749 | SC Weisse Dame | 2007 | |
23. | Kieper, Chiara | w | USC Viadrina Frankfurt | 2008 | |
24. | Karakus, Yasmin | w | Grundschule am Bürgerpa | 2007 | |
25. | Kampa, Lavinia | w | SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilm | 2007 | |
26. | Ahrens, Jonas | SC Zitadelle Spandau 19 | 2008 | ||
27. | Jovanovic, Mila | w | Berlin Metropolitan Sch | 2007 | |
28. | Sackretz, Jakob | Grundschule Hennickendo | 2007 | ||
29. | Yilmaz, Hüseyn | Schachpinguine Berlin | 2007 | ||
30. | Fritzsche, Michael | Krea Karlshorst | 2007 | ||
31. | Dengg, Pascal | Berlin Metropolitan Sch | 2007 | ||
32. | Saiko, Nikita | Grundschule am Weißen S | 2008 | ||
33. | Barthel, Josefine | w | SV Motor Wildau | 2007 | |
34. | Hinkel, Fabian | SV Kinder-Jugendschach | 2007 | ||
35. | Vakhnenko, Mark Dani | Schachpinguine Berlin | 2007 | ||
36. | Gillmeister, Diego | Grundschule im Blumenvi | 2008 | ||
37. | Nguyen, Tony Minh Qu | Grundschule am Weißen S | 2007 | ||
38. | Greiser, Paul | SK International Berlin | 2007 | ||
39. | Szepan, Ben | SC Zugzwang 95 | 2008 | ||
40. | Jordan, Oskar | Grundschule am Weißen S | 2007 | ||
41. | Wachholz, Toni | Schachpinguine Berlin | 2007 | ||
42. | Schuldt, Pascal | Ueckertal Grundschule P | 2007 | ||
43. | Rosenow, Jonas | * | Grundschule im Hofgarte | 2008 | |
44. | Tobischke, Edgar | Grundschule am Weißen S | 2008 | ||
45. | Dethloff, Ole | SF Friedrichshagen | 2008 | ||
46. | Lancellotti, Luca | Grundschule am Bürgerpa | 2007 | ||
47. | Lorenz, Lucas | Grundschule Basdorf | 2007 | ||
48. | Epperlein, Leonhard | TSG Oberschöneweide | 2007 | ||
49. | Rostin, Niklas | Grundschule Basdorf | 2008 | ||
50. | Schnellbach, Tobias | Picasso-Grundschule | 2007 | ||
51. | Pothier, Alain | SK König Tegel 1949 | 2007 | ||
52. | Lehr, Niklas | Grundschule am Wilhelms | 2007 | ||
53. | Busch, Linus | SV Königsjäger Süd-West | 2008 | ||
54. | Spranger, Tobias | SF Nordost Berlin | 2007 | ||
55. | Hartman, Lasse Elias | SK Zehlendorf | 2007 | ||
56. | Inozemtsev, Maxim | Lew-Tolstoi-Grundschule | 2008 | ||
57. | Keßler, Lena | w | SV Königsjäger Süd-West | 2007 | |
58. | Lieder, Nick | Picasso-Grundschule | 2007 | ||
59. | Hänel, Liam | Berlin Metropolitan Sch | 2007 | ||
60. | Bauer, Polina | w | Schachpinguine Berin | 2007 | |
61. | Schneider, Michael | SC Eintracht Berlin | 2007 | ||
62. | Koark, Amelie-Sophie | w | Grundschule am Bürgerpa | 2007 | |
63. | Radecker, Lukas | Randowschule | 2007 | ||
64. | Reitenbach, Philipp | Gundschule Glinicke | 2007 | ||
65. | Hinkel, Lukas | SV Kinder-Jugendschach | 2007 | ||
66. | Dominick, Maximilian | Barnimer Schachfreunde | 2007 | ||
67. | Damböck, Josef | SC Rathenow | 2007 | ||
68. | Martin, Nils | Schule an der Hasenheid | 2008 | ||
69. | Radecker, Joshua | Randowschule | 2007 | ||
70. | Solstad, Kliment | SF Nordost Berlin | 2007 | ||
71. | Schmidt, Luise | w | Schachpinguine Berlin | 2007 | |
72. | Rademann, Lukas | SV Motor Wildau | 2007 | ||
73. | Drechsler, Clea Mayl | w | Ueckertal-Grundschule P | 2007 | |
74. | Grantner, Jewgenij | Grundschule im Hofgarte | 2008 | ||
75. | Vorbeck, Ludwig | Grundschule am Wassertu | 2007 | ||
76. | Metschke, Jannick | SF Friedrichshagen | 2008 | ||
77. | Ovsepyan, Jules | Grundschule im Hofgarte | 2008 | ||
78. | Said Fawy, Alexander | Paul-Lincke-Grundschule | 2008 | ||
79. | Wichmann, Karl | Linnéschule Frankfurt/M | 2007 | ||
80. | spielfrei | ||||
81. | Rosenow, Marek | Grundschule im Hofgarte | 2008 |