Fortschrittstabelle: Stand nach der 7. Runde (nach Rangliste) |
Nr. |
Teilnehmer |
ELO |
NWZ |
Verein/Ort |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
Punkte |
Buchh |
BuSumm |
1. |
Rüpke, Yannick |
|
872 |
SG Weißensee 49 |
60w1 |
37s1 |
23w1 |
10s1 |
6w1 |
4s½ |
7w1 |
6.5 |
30.5 |
198.5 |
2. |
Breitzmann, Sander |
|
1023 |
SV Empor Berlin |
26w1 |
59s1 |
7w1 |
3s0 |
11w1 |
9s1 |
4w1 |
6.0 |
32.0 |
203.5 |
3. |
Toppel, Maximus |
|
1128 |
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V. |
47s1 |
15w1 |
22s1 |
2w1 |
4s0 |
14w½ |
8s1 |
5.5 |
32.5 |
213.0 |
4. |
Breitzmann, Malte |
|
950 |
SV Empor Berlin |
43s1 |
61w1 |
17s1 |
9s1 |
3w1 |
1w½ |
2s0 |
5.5 |
32.5 |
199.0 |
5. |
Rouditser, Benjamin |
|
|
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
6w½ |
21s1 |
42w1 |
32s1 |
18s1 |
8w0 |
14s1 |
5.5 |
30.5 |
194.5 |
6. |
Hirche, Kosmo |
|
814 |
SV Empor Berlin |
5s½ |
67w1 |
46s1 |
33w1 |
1s0 |
15w1 |
18s1 |
5.5 |
29.0 |
191.0 |
7. |
Deutsch, Moritz |
|
|
Sophie-Brahe-Schule |
44s1 |
8w1 |
2s0 |
39w1 |
24s1 |
22w1 |
1s0 |
5.0 |
32.0 |
202.0 |
8. |
Müller, Janik |
|
787 |
SC Zugzwang 95 |
35w1 |
7s0 |
26w1 |
25s1 |
23w1 |
5s1 |
3w0 |
5.0 |
31.5 |
204.0 |
9. |
Schnabel, Luise |
|
905 |
SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg |
69s1 |
55w1 |
14s1 |
4w0 |
17s1 |
2w0 |
16s1 |
5.0 |
29.0 |
199.0 |
10. |
Schmidt, Florian Pascal |
|
|
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
65s1 |
16w1 |
41s1 |
1w0 |
22s0 |
30w1 |
24s1 |
5.0 |
28.0 |
186.5 |
11. |
Fleischmann, Moritz |
|
|
BIP Karlshorst |
70s1 |
14w0 |
55s1 |
35w1 |
2s0 |
19w1 |
25s1 |
5.0 |
26.5 |
187.0 |
12. |
Lundgren, Fjodor |
|
|
SV Empor Berlin |
58s1 |
17w0 |
16s½ |
46w1 |
15s½ |
37w1 |
22s1 |
5.0 |
26.5 |
185.5 |
13. |
Pitschk, Cheyenne |
|
|
Schule am Faulen See |
66s1 |
41w0 |
47s1 |
43w1 |
14s0 |
48w1 |
27s1 |
5.0 |
22.5 |
172.0 |
14. |
Fricke, Janek Konrad |
|
|
SF Friedrichshagen |
54w1 |
11s1 |
9w0 |
31s1 |
13w1 |
3s½ |
5w0 |
4.5 |
33.0 |
181.5 |
15. |
Sondermann, Jonathan |
|
778 |
SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde 1920 |
34w1 |
3s0 |
38w1 |
41s1 |
12w½ |
6s0 |
36w1 |
4.5 |
29.5 |
186.5 |
16. |
Bozduman, Berkcan |
|
|
BSC Rehberge 1945 |
29w1 |
10s0 |
12w½ |
42s1 |
32w1 |
20s1 |
9w0 |
4.5 |
29.5 |
183.5 |
17. |
Tran, Duc Minh |
|
|
BSC Rehberge 1945 |
63w1 |
12s1 |
4w0 |
29s1 |
9w0 |
34s½ |
33w1 |
4.5 |
28.5 |
183.0 |
18. |
Bauer, Alexander |
|
770 |
SC Einheit Luckau, Abt. Schach |
72w1 |
36s½ |
31w1 |
20s1 |
5w0 |
33s1 |
6w0 |
4.5 |
27.0 |
175.5 |
19. |
Granzin, Mina |
|
759 |
SC Kreuzberg |
32w0 |
40s½ |
44w1 |
36s1 |
21w1 |
11s0 |
34w1 |
4.5 |
26.5 |
173.0 |
20. |
Denkert, Daniel Jan |
|
766 |
SV Empor Berlin |
+ |
38s1 |
32w½ |
18w0 |
56s1 |
16w0 |
44s1 |
4.5 |
24.5 |
175.0 |
21. |
Müller, Bennett |
|
|
Ev. Grundschule Friedrichshagen |
56s½ |
5w0 |
67s1 |
62w1 |
19s0 |
55w1 |
40s1 |
4.5 |
22.0 |
173.5 |
22. |
Oguzhan, Oral |
|
|
BSC Rehberge 1945 |
45s1 |
25w1 |
3w0 |
34s1 |
10w1 |
7s0 |
12w0 |
4.0 |
31.0 |
195.5 |
23. |
Kemke, Annabelle |
|
|
Schachpinguine Berlin |
24s1 |
27w1 |
1s0 |
28w1 |
8s0 |
40w0 |
48s1 |
4.0 |
30.0 |
187.5 |
24. |
Kullak, Florian |
|
728 |
SG Blau-Weiß 1948 Leegebruch |
23w0 |
30s1 |
37w1 |
27s1 |
7w0 |
28s1 |
10w0 |
4.0 |
29.5 |
187.0 |
25. |
Sperling, Tobias |
|
|
Schachpinguine Berlin |
30w1 |
22s0 |
59w1 |
8w0 |
35s1 |
26s1 |
11w0 |
4.0 |
27.5 |
188.0 |
26. |
Fock, Amina |
|
|
SK International Berlin 2010 |
2s0 |
45w1 |
8s0 |
59w1 |
39s1 |
25w0 |
49w1 |
4.0 |
26.5 |
183.0 |
27. |
Schiller, Kay |
|
|
SC Rotation Pankow |
28w1 |
23s0 |
60w1 |
24w0 |
43s1 |
31s1 |
13w0 |
4.0 |
26.0 |
176.0 |
28. |
Sulayev, Daniel |
|
|
Schachpinguine Berlin |
27s0 |
51w1 |
57s1 |
23s0 |
38w1 |
24w0 |
45s1 |
4.0 |
24.0 |
173.0 |
29. |
Krüger, Johannes |
|
|
SC Rotation Pankow |
16s0 |
58w1 |
61s1 |
17w0 |
30s0 |
46w1 |
52s1 |
4.0 |
23.5 |
165.5 |
30. |
Dukart, Diana |
|
|
SC Eintracht Berlin |
25s0 |
24w0 |
71s1 |
60w1 |
29w1 |
10s0 |
53w1 |
4.0 |
23.0 |
168.5 |
31. |
Förster, Tobias |
|
|
Schule am Faulen See |
51s1 |
68w1 |
18s0 |
14w0 |
45s1 |
27w0 |
56s1 |
4.0 |
22.5 |
176.0 |
32. |
Schmiederer, Louis |
|
|
Schachpinguine Berlin |
19s1 |
50w1 |
20s½ |
5w0 |
16s0 |
39w0 |
55s1 |
3.5 |
27.5 |
181.0 |
33. |
Kostanyan, Hakob |
|
|
SC Weiße Dame |
40w1 |
42s½ |
36w1 |
6s0 |
49w1 |
18w0 |
17s0 |
3.5 |
27.5 |
177.0 |
34. |
Tham, Minh |
|
|
SG Narva Berlin |
15s0 |
52w1 |
50s1 |
22w0 |
64s1 |
17w½ |
19s0 |
3.5 |
25.5 |
174.0 |
35. |
Garn, Jonathan |
|
|
SF Friedrichshagen |
8s0 |
44w1 |
62s1 |
11s0 |
25w0 |
57w1 |
39s½ |
3.5 |
25.0 |
171.5 |
36. |
Tchartchian, Ruben-Garigin |
|
|
Bilingua |
39s1 |
18w½ |
33s0 |
19w0 |
68s1 |
56w1 |
15s0 |
3.5 |
24.0 |
180.0 |
37. |
Schäfer, Dennis |
|
|
Ev. Grundschule Friedrichshagen |
71s1 |
1w0 |
24s0 |
68w1 |
41w1 |
12s0 |
38w½ |
3.5 |
24.0 |
174.0 |
38. |
Rauwolf, Napurga |
|
|
BIP Pankow |
64s1 |
20w0 |
15s0 |
50w1 |
28s0 |
54w1 |
37s½ |
3.5 |
24.0 |
159.0 |
39. |
Baumann, Adrian |
|
|
BIP Friedrichshain |
36w0 |
72s1 |
48w1 |
7s0 |
26w0 |
32s1 |
35w½ |
3.5 |
23.5 |
175.0 |
40. |
Zahn, Philipp |
|
|
Schiller Grundschule im Sternfel |
33s0 |
19w½ |
56s0 |
69w1 |
42w1 |
23s1 |
21w0 |
3.5 |
23.5 |
173.5 |
41. |
Kribben, Laura |
|
|
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 |
62s1 |
13s1 |
10w0 |
15w0 |
37s0 |
49s0 |
61w1 |
3.0 |
25.0 |
165.5 |
42. |
Mehnert, Jacob |
|
|
SC Rotation Pankow |
52s1 |
33w½ |
5s0 |
16w0 |
40s0 |
67w1 |
50s½ |
3.0 |
24.5 |
173.5 |
43. |
Doering, Shawn |
|
|
Grundschule an den Buchen |
4w0 |
63s1 |
49w1 |
13s0 |
27w0 |
44s0 |
60w1 |
3.0 |
24.5 |
167.0 |
44. |
Focke, Yannick |
|
|
SF Schwerin |
7w0 |
35s0 |
19s0 |
65w1 |
59s1 |
43w1 |
20w0 |
3.0 |
24.0 |
175.0 |
45. |
Nazarov, Philipp |
|
|
Schachpinguine Berlin |
22w0 |
26s0 |
66w1 |
57s1 |
31w0 |
47s1 |
28w0 |
3.0 |
23.5 |
164.5 |
46. |
Düner, Eda |
|
|
BSC Rehberge 1945 |
67s½ |
56w1 |
6w0 |
12s0 |
53w½ |
29s0 |
63w1 |
3.0 |
23.5 |
164.5 |
47. |
Bubnow, Denis |
|
|
SC Eintracht Berlin |
3w0 |
53s1 |
13w0 |
49s0 |
62s1 |
45w0 |
64s1 |
3.0 |
23.5 |
155.5 |
48. |
Ollhoff, Yannick |
|
|
Ev. Grundschule Friedrichshagen |
50s0 |
64w1 |
39s0 |
61w1 |
54s1 |
13s0 |
23w0 |
3.0 |
22.5 |
155.0 |
49. |
Lechler, Lukas |
|
|
Jeanne-Barez-Schule |
55s0 |
69w1 |
43s0 |
47w1 |
33s0 |
41w1 |
26s0 |
3.0 |
20.5 |
170.5 |
50. |
Neumann, Gwyneth-Tyger |
|
|
Karlshorster Grundschule |
48w1 |
32s0 |
34w0 |
38s0 |
71w1 |
51s½ |
42w½ |
3.0 |
20.5 |
162.5 |
51. |
Heese, Markus |
|
|
Grundschule Rangsdorf |
31w0 |
28s0 |
65w½ |
52s½ |
60s1 |
50w½ |
57s½ |
3.0 |
20.5 |
147.0 |
52. |
Böttcher, Dominik |
|
|
Schule am Faulen See |
42w0 |
34s0 |
70s½ |
51w½ |
58s1 |
66w1 |
29w0 |
3.0 |
19.5 |
148.0 |
53. |
Turyabahika, David |
|
|
SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg |
61s0 |
47w0 |
58s1 |
55w½ |
46s½ |
64w1 |
30s0 |
3.0 |
19.0 |
156.0 |
54. |
Hasner, Max |
|
|
Thalia-Grundschule |
14s0 |
70w1 |
68s1 |
56w0 |
48w0 |
38s0 |
59w1 |
3.0 |
18.0 |
167.0 |
55. |
Gleditzsch, Ben |
|
|
Friedrichshagener Grundschule |
49w1 |
9s0 |
11w0 |
53s½ |
63w1 |
21s0 |
32w0 |
2.5 |
26.0 |
163.0 |
56. |
Durdel, Jasper |
|
|
Schule am Faulen See |
21w½ |
46s0 |
40w1 |
54s1 |
20w0 |
36s0 |
31w0 |
2.5 |
25.5 |
158.0 |
57. |
Oehler, Paul |
|
|
SV Motor Wildau |
59w0 |
65s1 |
28w0 |
45w0 |
61s1 |
35s0 |
51w½ |
2.5 |
19.5 |
157.5 |
58. |
Martin, Anika |
|
|
Ev. Grundschule Friedrichshagen |
12w0 |
29s0 |
53w0 |
72s1 |
52w0 |
63s½ |
67s1 |
2.5 |
19.5 |
147.0 |
59. |
Harris, Luke |
|
|
Ev. Grundschule Friedrichshagen |
57s1 |
2w0 |
25s0 |
26s0 |
44w0 |
62w1 |
54s0 |
2.0 |
24.5 |
166.5 |
60. |
Pham, Jenny |
|
|
Hausburg-Grundschule |
1s0 |
71w1 |
27s0 |
30s0 |
51w0 |
69w1 |
43s0 |
2.0 |
23.0 |
160.0 |
61. |
Akok, Nial |
|
|
Nelson-Mandela-Schule |
53w1 |
4s0 |
29w0 |
48s0 |
57w0 |
68s1 |
41s0 |
2.0 |
22.0 |
162.5 |
62. |
Günther, Sophie-Luise |
|
|
Schule am Faulen See |
41w0 |
66s1 |
35w0 |
21s0 |
47w0 |
59s0 |
72w1 |
2.0 |
19.0 |
155.0 |
63. |
Niedergesäß, Maja |
|
|
SV Motor Wildau |
17s0 |
43w0 |
69s½ |
70w1 |
55s0 |
58w½ |
46s0 |
2.0 |
18.5 |
156.5 |
64. |
Siebert, Alena |
|
|
SG Blau-Weiß 1948 Leegebruch |
38w0 |
48s0 |
72w1 |
67s1 |
34w0 |
53s0 |
47w0 |
2.0 |
18.5 |
154.5 |
65. |
Wirnsberg, Paul |
|
|
Ev. Grundschule Friedrichshagen |
10w0 |
57w0 |
51s½ |
44s0 |
67w0 |
71s1 |
66s½ |
2.0 |
18.0 |
150.0 |
66. |
Diedrich, Ben |
|
|
Ev. Grundschule Friedrichshagen |
13w0 |
62w0 |
45s0 |
71w½ |
70s1 |
52s0 |
65w½ |
2.0 |
17.5 |
137.5 |
67. |
Krug, Julius |
|
|
SV Motor Wildau |
46w½ |
6s0 |
21w0 |
64w0 |
65s1 |
42s0 |
58w0 |
1.5 |
22.5 |
155.0 |
68. |
Wasiak, René |
|
|
Schule an den Püttbergen |
73/+ |
31s0 |
54w0 |
37s0 |
36w0 |
61w0 |
69s½ |
1.5 |
20.5 |
145.5 |
69. |
Kessen, Fanny |
|
|
Ev. Gundschule Friedrichshagen |
9w0 |
49s0 |
63w½ |
40s0 |
72w½ |
60s0 |
68w½ |
1.5 |
17.5 |
152.5 |
70. |
Rediner, Karl |
|
|
Ev. Grundschule Friedrichshagen |
11w0 |
54s0 |
52w½ |
63s0 |
66w0 |
72s½ |
71w½ |
1.5 |
17.0 |
135.5 |
71. |
Lehmann, Auguste |
|
|
Ev. Grundschule Friedrichshagen |
37w0 |
60s0 |
30w0 |
66s½ |
50s0 |
65w0 |
70s½ |
1.0 |
18.0 |
143.0 |
72. |
de Veer, Mara |
|
|
Ev. Grundschule Friedrichshagen |
18s0 |
39w0 |
64s0 |
58w0 |
69s½ |
70w½ |
62s0 |
1.0 |
17.5 |
142.0 |
73. |
Olivares, Catalina |
|
|
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 |
68/- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
17.5 |
20.5 |