Fortschrittstabelle: Stand nach der 7. Runde (nach Rangliste) |
Nr. |
Teilnehmer |
ELO |
NWZ |
Verein/Ort |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
Punkte |
Buchh |
BuSumm |
1. |
Tran, Duc An |
|
|
Herder-Gymnasium |
5w1 |
27s1 |
4s1 |
3w1 |
14s1 |
2w1 |
7w1 |
7.0 |
34.0 |
212.0 |
2. |
Hommel, Niclas |
|
1198 |
Schachunion Berlin |
45w1 |
12s1 |
17w1 |
16s1 |
10w1 |
1s0 |
4w1 |
6.0 |
30.5 |
199.5 |
3. |
Reitmaier, Tony |
|
1096 |
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
41w1 |
13s1 |
15w1 |
1s0 |
27w1 |
18s1 |
9w1 |
6.0 |
29.0 |
192.5 |
4. |
Schulz, Jannis |
|
920 |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
34w1 |
19s1 |
1w0 |
28s1 |
5w1 |
12s1 |
2s0 |
5.0 |
32.5 |
196.0 |
5. |
Ries, Etienne Roché |
|
1108 |
SV Empor Erfurt |
1s0 |
33w1 |
8s1 |
31w1 |
4s0 |
15w1 |
14s1 |
5.0 |
31.0 |
195.5 |
6. |
Schnabel, Luise |
1417 |
1156 |
Schachpinguine Berlin |
8s1 |
17w0 |
19s1 |
10w0 |
35w1 |
28s1 |
11s1 |
5.0 |
28.0 |
183.5 |
7. |
Engelmann, Tom |
|
1053 |
Treptower SV 1949 |
40s1 |
15w0 |
45s1 |
17s1 |
16w1 |
14w1 |
1s0 |
5.0 |
26.5 |
194.0 |
8. |
Kell, Marvin |
|
|
Herder-Gymnasium |
6w0 |
43s1 |
5w0 |
32w1 |
30s1 |
27s1 |
18w1 |
5.0 |
25.0 |
179.5 |
9. |
Stalter, Jacob |
|
817 |
Schachpinguine Berlin |
29s1 |
10w½ |
11s0 |
37w1 |
20s1 |
16w1 |
3s0 |
4.5 |
28.5 |
187.0 |
10. |
Dowe, Wilhelm |
|
960 |
SV Empor Berlin |
46w1 |
9s½ |
23w1 |
6s1 |
2s0 |
11w0 |
24w1 |
4.5 |
28.5 |
180.5 |
11. |
Gugulaschwili, Nicka |
|
992 |
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
22w½ |
38s1 |
9w1 |
14w0 |
23s1 |
10s1 |
6w0 |
4.5 |
27.5 |
189.0 |
12. |
Grasnick, Sebastian |
|
847 |
Sfr.Nord-Ost Berlin |
44s1 |
2w0 |
37s½ |
22w1 |
38s1 |
4w0 |
26s1 |
4.5 |
25.0 |
173.0 |
13. |
Fock, Sana |
|
827 |
SK International Berlin 2010 |
37s1 |
3w0 |
29s0 |
33w½ |
25s1 |
36w1 |
21s1 |
4.5 |
24.5 |
167.0 |
14. |
Korkmaz, Ilgar |
|
826 |
SC Kreuzberg |
47w1 |
20s1 |
18w1 |
11s1 |
1w0 |
7s0 |
5w0 |
4.0 |
30.5 |
188.0 |
15. |
Dubiellak, Noah |
|
836 |
SC Rotation Pankow |
39w1 |
7s1 |
3s0 |
20w1 |
18w0 |
5s0 |
28w1 |
4.0 |
29.5 |
187.5 |
16. |
Kozusenok, Vladyslav |
|
868 |
SC Weisse Dame |
32w1 |
25s1 |
28w1 |
2w0 |
7s0 |
9s0 |
34w1 |
4.0 |
28.0 |
179.0 |
17. |
Wolff, Julius |
|
847 |
SC Weisse Dame |
43w1 |
6s1 |
2s0 |
7w0 |
29s1 |
21w0 |
30s1 |
4.0 |
28.0 |
172.0 |
18. |
Trömer, Axel |
|
925 |
SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide 90 |
48s1 |
36w1 |
14s0 |
24w1 |
15s1 |
3w0 |
8s0 |
4.0 |
26.0 |
178.5 |
19. |
Wolff, Lucas |
|
|
Schule Phorms Süd |
30s1 |
4w0 |
6w0 |
34s1 |
28w0 |
22s1 |
27w1 |
4.0 |
25.5 |
191.0 |
20. |
Boldt, Timo |
|
986 |
Schachunion Berlin |
21s1 |
14w0 |
32s1 |
15s0 |
9w0 |
35w1 |
29s1 |
4.0 |
25.5 |
177.5 |
21. |
Gongora, Miguel |
|
|
Schachpinguine Berlin |
20w0 |
47s1 |
27w0 |
39w1 |
31s1 |
17s1 |
13w0 |
4.0 |
22.0 |
171.0 |
22. |
Pelloth, Teo |
|
|
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
11s½ |
23w0 |
26w1 |
12s0 |
37s1 |
19w0 |
36s1 |
3.5 |
25.0 |
171.5 |
23. |
Wolfgramm, Egon |
|
791 |
SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide 90 |
38w½ |
22s1 |
10s0 |
25w1 |
11w0 |
26s0 |
39s1 |
3.5 |
24.5 |
168.0 |
24. |
Lübke, Tom |
|
776 |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
28s0 |
35w1 |
30s1 |
18s0 |
26w½ |
38w1 |
10s0 |
3.5 |
23.5 |
171.5 |
25. |
Bernhardi, Antonio |
|
|
Schachpinguine Berlin |
42s1 |
16w0 |
36s½ |
23s0 |
13w0 |
37w1 |
38s1 |
3.5 |
21.5 |
167.5 |
26. |
Vorbau, Ferdinand |
|
|
Evangelische GS Friedrichshagen |
36s0 |
48w1 |
22s0 |
40w1 |
24s½ |
23w1 |
12w0 |
3.5 |
20.5 |
159.5 |
27. |
Beck, Jules |
|
917 |
SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide 90 |
33s1 |
1w0 |
21s1 |
29w1 |
3s0 |
8w0 |
19s0 |
3.0 |
32.0 |
181.5 |
28. |
Albrecht, Constantin |
|
|
BIP Pankow |
24w1 |
31s1 |
16s0 |
4w0 |
19s1 |
6w0 |
15s0 |
3.0 |
28.5 |
189.5 |
29. |
Nastvogel, Silas |
|
|
Neue Grundschule Potsdam |
9w0 |
46s1 |
13w1 |
27s0 |
17w0 |
31s1 |
20w0 |
3.0 |
24.5 |
179.0 |
30. |
Müller, Maja |
|
|
Schule am Faulen See |
19w0 |
34s1 |
24w0 |
47s1 |
8w0 |
32s1 |
17w0 |
3.0 |
23.5 |
163.0 |
31. |
Ramdohr, Yannic |
|
863 |
SG Narva Berlin |
35s1 |
28w0 |
39s1 |
5s0 |
21w0 |
29w0 |
40s1 |
3.0 |
22.5 |
168.0 |
32. |
Kornilov, Grigory |
|
|
SG Narva Berlin |
16s0 |
42w1 |
20w0 |
8s0 |
40s1 |
30w0 |
44s1 |
3.0 |
22.0 |
157.0 |
33. |
Luu, Karola |
|
|
Hausburgschule |
27w0 |
5s0 |
41w1 |
13s½ |
36s0 |
39w½ |
42s1 |
3.0 |
21.5 |
169.0 |
34. |
Baumann, Daniel |
|
|
Treptower SV 1949 |
4s0 |
30w0 |
44s1 |
19w0 |
45s1 |
42w1 |
16s0 |
3.0 |
21.5 |
167.5 |
35. |
Joneleit, Jarik |
|
|
Schachpinguine Berlin |
31w0 |
24s0 |
46w1 |
45w1 |
6s0 |
20s0 |
41w1 |
3.0 |
20.5 |
159.0 |
36. |
Langer, Peter |
|
767 |
SG Weißensee 49 |
26w1 |
18s0 |
25w½ |
38s0 |
33w1 |
13s0 |
22w0 |
2.5 |
24.5 |
163.0 |
37. |
Matveenko, Evgeniy |
|
|
Bilingua |
13w0 |
41s1 |
12w½ |
9s0 |
22w0 |
25s0 |
45w1 |
2.5 |
24.0 |
166.0 |
38. |
Löffler, Erik |
|
|
Justus-von-Liebig-Grundschule |
23s½ |
11w0 |
42s1 |
36w1 |
12w0 |
24s0 |
25w0 |
2.5 |
24.0 |
164.5 |
39. |
Jarkowski, Leonard |
|
|
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf |
15s0 |
40w1 |
31w0 |
21s0 |
46w1 |
33s½ |
23w0 |
2.5 |
21.0 |
158.5 |
40. |
Rauhwolf, Arved |
|
|
Käthe-Kollwitz-Oberschule |
7w0 |
39s0 |
43w1 |
26s0 |
32w0 |
46s1 |
31w0 |
2.0 |
20.5 |
147.5 |
41. |
Haase, Sena Marie |
|
|
SG Narva Berlin |
3s0 |
37w0 |
33s0 |
48w½ |
47s1 |
45w½ |
35s0 |
2.0 |
18.0 |
152.5 |
42. |
Müller, Eric |
|
|
Evangelische GS Friedrichshagen |
25w0 |
32s0 |
38w0 |
43s1 |
48w1 |
34s0 |
33w0 |
2.0 |
18.0 |
144.0 |
43. |
Ward, Alexei |
|
|
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
17s0 |
8w0 |
40s0 |
42w0 |
44s0 |
47w1 |
48s1 |
2.0 |
17.0 |
142.0 |
44. |
Seeliger, Felix |
|
|
SV Motor Wildau |
12w0 |
45s0 |
34w0 |
46s0 |
43w1 |
48s1 |
32w0 |
2.0 |
16.5 |
143.5 |
45. |
Will, Erik |
|
|
Evangelische GS Lichtenberg |
2s0 |
44w1 |
7w0 |
35s0 |
34w0 |
41s½ |
37s0 |
1.5 |
23.5 |
157.5 |
46. |
Malkowski, Magdalena |
|
|
Evangelische GS Lichtenberg |
10s0 |
29w0 |
35s0 |
44w1 |
39s0 |
40w0 |
47s½ |
1.5 |
18.0 |
149.0 |
47. |
Klose, Maurice |
|
|
Schule Ev. Johannisstift |
14s0 |
21w0 |
48s½ |
30w0 |
41w0 |
43s0 |
46w½ |
1.0 |
17.5 |
145.5 |
48. |
Sieben, Anastasia |
|
|
SC Kreuzberg |
18w0 |
26s0 |
47w½ |
41s½ |
42s0 |
44w0 |
43w0 |
1.0 |
16.5 |
133.5 |