Fortschrittstabelle: Stand nach der 7. Runde (nach Rangliste) | ||||||||||||||
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein/Ort | ELO | NWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Punkte | Buchh | BuSumm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tong, Lukas | SV Empor Berlin | 1843 | 1839 | 59W1 | 29S1 | 28W1 | 13S1 | 6W1 | 2S1 | 3W½ | 6.5 | 27.5 | 168.0 |
2. | Spilke, Paul | GW Baumschulenweg | 1579 | 38S1 | 9W1 | 20S1 | 19W½ | 5S1 | 1W0 | 13S1 | 5.5 | 29.0 | 167.0 | |
3. | Moritz, Aron | SV Empor Berlin | 1983 | 1929 | 26S1 | 15W1 | 7S1 | 5W0 | 19S1 | 20W1 | 1S½ | 5.5 | 29.0 | 166.5 |
4. | Ispirjan, Mikael | SAV Torgelow | 1531 | 58W1 | 24S1 | 13W0 | 14S½ | 35W1 | 17S1 | 6W1 | 5.5 | 25.5 | 158.0 | |
5. | Arikan, René | SC Weiße Dame | 1495 | 35W1 | 14S1 | 22W1 | 3S1 | 2W0 | 13S½ | 8W½ | 5.0 | 29.0 | 165.5 | |
6. | Greßmann, Moritz | Chemie Weißensee | 1500 | 56S1 | 37W1 | 21S1 | 8W1 | 1S0 | 7W1 | 4S0 | 5.0 | 29.0 | 157.0 | |
7. | Pührer, Anne | TuS Coswig 1920 | 1322 | 60W1 | 18S1 | 3W0 | 24S1 | 23W1 | 6S0 | 14W1 | 5.0 | 27.5 | 153.0 | |
8. | Pannier, Lukas | Glück auf Rüdersdorf | 1103 | 51S1 | 55W1 | 15S1 | 6S0 | 10W1 | 19W½ | 5S½ | 5.0 | 26.0 | 154.5 | |
9. | Wonneberger, Mario | SF Siemensstadt | 1026 | 48W1 | 2S0 | 25W1 | 35S½ | 28W½ | 23S1 | 22W1 | 5.0 | 24.0 | 151.0 | |
10. | Lachmann, Daniel | SV Empor Berlin | 1784 | 1484 | 30S0 | 31W1 | 50S1 | 36W1 | 8S0 | 37W1 | 19S1 | 5.0 | 22.0 | 152.0 |
11. | Maaßen, Sebastian | SF Siemensstadt | 957 | 61S0 | 45W1 | 16S0 | 46W1 | 53S1 | 21W1 | 20S1 | 5.0 | 20.5 | 144.0 | |
12. | Naujoks, Max | VfB Hermsdorf | 849 | 54W1 | 28S0 | 42W1 | 22S0 | 41W1 | 36W1 | 31S1 | 5.0 | 19.5 | 142.0 | |
13. | Schmekel, Felix | SAV Torgelow | 1167 | 34S1 | 30W1 | 4S1 | 1W0 | 32S1 | 5W½ | 2W0 | 4.5 | 29.5 | 159.0 | |
14. | Koppelmann, Jan-Phillip | Stader SV | 965 | 53S1 | 5W0 | 51S1 | 4W½ | 31S1 | 16W1 | 7S0 | 4.5 | 26.0 | 153.0 | |
15. | Brenck, Jonas | SF Siemensstadt | 1099 | 40W1 | 3S0 | 8W0 | 48S1 | 25W1 | 18S½ | 29W1 | 4.5 | 25.5 | 145.0 | |
16. | Giering, Nils | Gymnasium Temlin | 36S1 | 21W0 | 11W1 | 29S1 | 17W½ | 14S0 | 37S1 | 4.5 | 24.5 | 151.0 | ||
17. | Alcer, Fabian | SV Empor Berlin | 1332 | 57S1 | 32W1 | 19S0 | 37W1 | 16S½ | 4W0 | 30S1 | 4.5 | 24.0 | 150.5 | |
18. | Rausch, Julian | SF Siemensstadt | 941 | 47S1 | 7W0 | 53S1 | 20W0 | 39S1 | 15W½ | 32S1 | 4.5 | 22.0 | 150.5 | |
19. | Hryniewicz, Artur | SV Chemie Guben | 1131 | 39W1 | 43S1 | 17W1 | 2S½ | 3W0 | 8S½ | 10W0 | 4.0 | 28.5 | 153.0 | |
20. | Grenz, Maximilian | SC Rotation Pankow | 1227 | 25W1 | 23S1 | 2W0 | 18S1 | 22W1 | 3S0 | 11W0 | 4.0 | 28.5 | 150.0 | |
21. | Stoll, Oliver | SC Weiße Dame | 1158 | 27W1 | 16S1 | 6W0 | 23S0 | 26W1 | 11S0 | 35W1 | 4.0 | 26.5 | 145.0 | |
22. | Altenhein, Frederik | SV Königsjäger SW | 1133 | 45S1 | 61W1 | 5S0 | 12W1 | 20S0 | 44W1 | 9S0 | 4.0 | 25.0 | 145.0 | |
23. | Kempowski, Robert | GW Baumschulenweg | 855 | 42S1 | 20W0 | 61S1 | 21W1 | 7S0 | 9W0 | 39S1 | 4.0 | 23.5 | 153.0 | |
24. | Tannenberg, Henri | SV Empor Berlin | 1019 | 46S1 | 4W0 | 39S1 | 7W0 | 30S0 | 33W1 | 38S1 | 4.0 | 23.5 | 141.5 | |
25. | Lohbreier, Julian | SF Siemensstadt | 20S0 | 47W1 | 9S0 | 61W1 | 15S0 | 40W1 | 44S1 | 4.0 | 21.5 | 144.0 | ||
26. | Güssow, Pascal | SC Rathenow | 727 | 3W0 | 39S0 | 58W1 | 40S1 | 21S0 | 41W1 | 43S1 | 4.0 | 21.5 | 142.5 | |
27. | Großmann, Christian | GS/OS Schlieben | 21S0 | 44W0 | 38S0 | 57W1 | 61S1 | 53W1 | 36S1 | 4.0 | 17.0 | 141.0 | ||
28. | Wagner, Dario | Stader SV | 1270 | 50S1 | 12W1 | 1S0 | 32W0 | 9S½ | 31W0 | 48S1 | 3.5 | 26.0 | 139.0 | |
29. | Schöndube, Nicolas | SC Rathenow | 1042 | 41S1 | 1W0 | 30S1 | 16W0 | 38S1 | 32W½ | 15S0 | 3.5 | 25.5 | 148.5 | |
30. | Schramm, Jonas | VfB Hermsdorf | 10W1 | 13S0 | 29W0 | 47S1 | 24W1 | 35S½ | 17W0 | 3.5 | 24.5 | 150.5 | ||
31. | Schmekel, Florian | SAV Torgelow | 1410 | 33W½ | 10S0 | 54W1 | 49S1 | 14W0 | 28S1 | 12W0 | 3.5 | 24.0 | 132.5 | |
32. | Berger, Tim | Chemie Weißensee | 925 | 52W1 | 17S0 | 43W1 | 28S1 | 13W0 | 29S½ | 18W0 | 3.5 | 23.5 | 147.5 | |
33. | Beuchert, Julian | SF Siemensstadt | 31S½ | 36W0 | 41S0 | 58S1 | 49W1 | 24S0 | 47W1 | 3.5 | 18.0 | 137.0 | ||
34. | Brasch, Vinzenz | SG Narva Berlin | 13W0 | 54S0 | 59W0 | + | 46S1 | 48W½ | 52S1 | 3.5 | 18.0 | 124.5 | ||
35. | Ringleb, Maximilian | SF Siemensstadt | 5S0 | 46W1 | 55S1 | 9W½ | 4S0 | 30W½ | 21S0 | 3.0 | 26.0 | 150.0 | ||
36. | Korzec, Alexander | SC Weiße Dame | 996 | 16W0 | 33S1 | 40W1 | 10S0 | 45W1 | 12S0 | 27W0 | 3.0 | 25.0 | 123.5 | |
37. | Adam, Moritz | KSC Strausberg | 961 | 49W1 | 6S0 | 48W1 | 17S0 | 42W1 | 10S0 | 16W0 | 3.0 | 24.0 | 141.0 | |
38. | Spitzlay, Lars | SV Königsjäger SW | 2W0 | 40S0 | 27W1 | 43S1 | 29W0 | 42S1 | 24W0 | 3.0 | 23.0 | 140.5 | ||
39. | Beuchert, Jonas | SF Siemensstadt | 19S0 | 26W1 | 24W0 | 52S1 | 18W0 | 54S1 | 23W0 | 3.0 | 23.0 | 139.5 | ||
40. | Klie, Katharina | Athenaeum Stade | 15S0 | 38W1 | 36S0 | 26W0 | 55S1 | 25S0 | 49W1 | 3.0 | 21.0 | 137.0 | ||
41. | Fuchsloch, Luca | SG Narva Berlin | 29W0 | 58S½ | 33W1 | 44W½ | 12S0 | 26S0 | 54W1 | 3.0 | 21.0 | 129.5 | ||
42. | Schünemann, Nils | Erich-Kästner-GS | 23W0 | + | 12S0 | 50W1 | 37S0 | 38W0 | 57S1 | 3.0 | 21.0 | 125.0 | ||
43. | Löbe, Alexander | SC Caissa Falkensee | 44S1 | 19W0 | 32S0 | 38W0 | 56S1 | 45S1 | 26W0 | 3.0 | 20.5 | 136.5 | ||
44. | Tens, Julius | SF Siemensstadt | 948 | 43W0 | 27S1 | 49W½ | 41S½ | 54W1 | 22S0 | 25W0 | 3.0 | 20.5 | 127.0 | |
45. | Lenke, Lukas | Erich-Kästner-GS | 22W0 | 11S0 | 56S1 | 55W1 | 36S0 | 43W0 | 53S1 | 3.0 | 18.5 | 134.0 | ||
46. | Dilewksi, Linus | SF Siemensstadt | 24W0 | 35S0 | 60W1 | 11S0 | 34W0 | 59S1 | 55W1 | 3.0 | 18.0 | 128.0 | ||
47. | Lewandowski, Constantin | Erich-Kästner-GS | 18W0 | 25S0 | + | 30W0 | 50S½ | 51W1 | 33S0 | 2.5 | 21.5 | 121.5 | ||
48. | Geuter, Jonathan | SF Siemensstadt | 9S0 | 56W1 | 37S0 | 15W0 | 59W1 | 34S½ | 28W0 | 2.5 | 20.5 | 138.5 | ||
49. | Ettingshausen, Theresa | Sophie-Charlotte-OS | 37S0 | 57W1 | 44S½ | 31W0 | 33S0 | 50W1 | 40S0 | 2.5 | 18.5 | 125.5 | ||
50. | Libuda, Stefan | Erich-Kästner-GS | 28W0 | 52S1 | 10W0 | 42S0 | 47W½ | 49S0 | 58S1 | 2.5 | 18.0 | 131.0 | ||
51. | Vu Dieu Linh, Jenny | SG Narva Berlin | 8W0 | 59S1 | 14W0 | 54S0 | 52W½ | 47S0 | 61W1 | 2.5 | 17.5 | 137.0 | ||
52. | Matthies, Moritz | SF Siemensstadt | 32S0 | 50W0 | 57S1 | 39W0 | 51S½ | 56W1 | 34W0 | 2.5 | 16.5 | 119.5 | ||
53. | Steinfurth, Andrea | GS/OS Schlieben | 14W0 | 60S1 | 18W0 | 59S1 | 11W0 | 27S0 | 45W0 | 2.0 | 22.5 | 123.5 | ||
54. | Israel, Cedric | GS/OS Schlieben | 12S0 | 34W1 | 31S0 | 51W1 | 44S0 | 39W0 | 41S0 | 2.0 | 20.5 | 126.0 | ||
55. | Zimmermann, Pascal | GS am Faulen See | + | 8S0 | 35W0 | 45S0 | 40W0 | 60W1 | 46S0 | 2.0 | 20.5 | 126.0 | ||
56. | Haerian, Aptin | SF Siemensstadt | 6W0 | 48S0 | 45W0 | 60S1 | 43W0 | 52S0 | + | 2.0 | 19.5 | 121.5 | ||
57. | Otto, Jan | Schachfr. Nord-Ost | 17W0 | 49S0 | 52W0 | 27S0 | 58W1 | 61S1 | 42W0 | 2.0 | 17.0 | 126.0 | ||
58. | Großmann, Alexander | GS/OS Schlieben | 4S0 | 41W½ | 26S0 | 33W0 | 57S0 | + | 50W0 | 1.5 | 22.0 | 121.0 | ||
59. | Melzer, Sophie | SC Rathenow | 726 | 1S0 | 51W0 | 34S1 | 53W0 | 48S0 | 46W0 | 60S½ | 1.5 | 19.5 | 124.0 | |
60. | Fidrich, Gesa | Athenaeum Stade | 7S0 | 53W0 | 46S0 | 56W0 | + | 55S0 | 59W½ | 1.5 | 16.5 | 127.5 | ||
61. | Andersohn, Elisabeth | GS an der Wuhlheide | 11W1 | 22S0 | 23W0 | 25S0 | 27W0 | 57W0 | 51S0 | 1.0 | 23.5 | 125.0 |